Competitors

First name:
Last name:
Club:
Country:

Rank Points First name Last name Club Country  
2801 9 DAVUD HADŽIHASANAGIĆ Novi Grad Sarajevo BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2802 9 DEBRECZENI MILÁN National Team Hungary HUNGARY View
2803 9 DEJAN DJOKIC SOKOL BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2804 9 DEJAN TOMIĆ Zmaj SERBIA View
2805 9 DENI FRANJIC Jastreb-Sarajevo BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2806 9 DENI KNEŽEVIĆ SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2807 9 DENIS BULJUBASIC Iskra BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2808 9 DENIZ ESRA START BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2809 9 DIANA BIZJAK Fox CROATIA View
2810 9 DIMITAR MITKOV BARIN BULGARIA View
2811 9 DIMITRIJE JANKOVIC Elit SERBIA View
2812 9 DINO BANA Rovinj CROATIA View
2813 9 DINO CERIC Ljubija-Prijedor BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2814 9 DJORDJE PURIC omegabg SERBIA View
2815 9 DONG HUA ZHU Asd Taekwondo Team Venezia ITALY View
2816 9 DORA HORVAT Pantera CROATIA View
2817 9 DORA KISS ARANY TIGRIS - HUNGARY HUNGARY View
2818 9 DORA SAMARZIJA Pantera CROATIA View
2819 9 DRAGAN NIKOLIĆ Radnik CROATIA View
2820 9 DRAŠKO JOVANOV Zmaj SERBIA View
2821 9 DUNJA STANIVUKOVIC DERVENTA BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2822 9 DŽEJLA MAKAŠ Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2823 9 ĐORĐE MARČETIĆ Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije SERBIA View
2824 9 ĐURĐA SAVIĆ Crvena zvezda SERBIA View
2825 9 EBRU KESKIN TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM TURKEY View
2826 9 EGYHÁZAS ANDRÁS National Team Hungary HUNGARY View
2827 9 EJLA MAKAŠ Novi Grad Sarajevo BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2828 9 ELDION ORHAN Sh.A.M Bijte e Shqipes ALBANIA View
2829 9 ELENA BRADIC TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2830 9 ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ Novi Grad Sarajevo BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2831 9 ELIJAN HUBJER TIM BOSNA BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2832 9 ELION AGUSHI OLYMPIC ART KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF View
2833 9 ELIS KOLAVERI Sh.A.M Bijte e Shqipes ALBANIA View
2834 9 EMA KURIĆ Zeljeznicar BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2835 9 EMA VRBAS JAKOVLJE CROATIA View
2836 9 EMILIA TASEVA FORCE-2004 BULGARIA View
2837 9 EMILIA TASEVA Sports Club Force BULGARIA View
2838 9 EMIR GORALIJAA "NUR" BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2839 9 EMRE GUL TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM TURKEY View
2840 9 ERENDITA GERGURI AAM "PRISHTINA" KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF View
2841 9 ERMIN ĐUGUM BUGOJNO BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2842 9 ESRA GUL TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM TURKEY View
2843 9 ESRA KALEM TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM TURKEY View
2844 9 EUGEN KARAKAŠ ZAPRESIC CROATIA View
2845 9 FARIS HASANOVIC Novi Grad Sarajevo BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2846 9 FEDJA ARNAUTOVIC Zeljeznicar BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA View
2847 9 FILIP BENCETIĆ Karlovac CROATIA View
2848 9 FILIP MARTINOVSKI Combat Centar Koryo FYR OF MACEDONIA View
2849 9 FRAN ŠIMUNIĆ Rugvica CROATIA View
2850 9 FRAN TOMLJANOVIĆ Pantera CROATIA View
Total number of records: 11962