TKD-KBK-MARIBOR SLOVENIA

Fights

Scores

Tournaments


Rank

ML. KADETI, KADETI, JUNIORI, SENIORI: 17.
VRTIĆANCI, MALA OLIMPIJADA: 36.
KICK: 98.


  Year Month Title Country City
1. 2020 1 RED POWER Kids League 2020 - 1.kolo SLOVENIA Slovenska Bistrica, SLO
2. 2019 12 17. adidas Maksimir Kup CROATIA Zagreb, Croatia
3. 2019 12 Jastreb Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje - Festival Taekwondoa CROATIA Zagreb, Croatia
4. 2019 8 20. Korčula Open CROATIA Korčula, Croatia
5. 2018 12 16. Sv. Nikola 2018 CROATIA Duga Resa, Croatia
6. 2018 8 19. Korčula Open 2018. CROATIA Korčula, Croatia
7. 2018 5 Karlovac Open 2018. - 6. World Hallelujah Cup CROATIA Karlovac, Croatia
8. 2018 4 1. kolo Adidas otroške lige 2018. CROATIA Vrhnika, Slovenia
9. 2018 3 12. Memorijal 'Josip Jović' CROATIA Imotski, Croatia
10. 2017 11 Finale Adidas otroške lige 2017. SLOVENIA Maribor
11. 2017 10 Pantera Open 2017 CROATIA Zagreb
12. 2017 10 3. adidas Brinje Open CROATIA Brinje
13. 2017 9 2. odprto adidas otroško ligo 2017 SLOVENIA Maribor
14. 2016 12 14. Sv. Nikola 2016 CROATIA Duga Resa, Croatia
15. 2016 11 18. Jastreb Open - Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje CROATIA Zagreb, Croatia
16. 2016 11 Jastreb Limač Open 2016 CROATIA Zagreb, Croatia
17. 2016 11 Odprto adidas Otroško Ligo 2016 SLOVENIA Slov. Konjice, Slovenia
18. 2016 10 Pantera Open 2016 CROATIA Zagreb, Croatia
19. 2016 10 2. adidas - Brinje Open 2016 CROATIA Brinje, Croatia
20. 2016 10 5. World Hallelujah Cup CROATIA Karlovac, Croatia
21. 2016 8 17. Korčula Open 2016 CROATIA Korčula, Croatia
22. 2016 5 Croatia Karlovac Open 2016 CROATIA Karlovac, Croatia
23. 2016 5 17. Belgrade Trophy - 3. Belgrade Trophy Poomsae SERBIA Beograd, Serbia
24. 2016 4 4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup CROATIA Zagreb, Croatia
25. 2016 4 X. Memorijalni taekwondo turnir Josip Jović CROATIA Imotski, Croatia
26. 2015 11 17th Jastreb Limač Open CROATIA Zagreb, Croatia
27. 2015 11 Lee Kwangbae Jastreb Kup CROATIA Zagreb, Croatia
28. 2015 10 Pantera Open 2015 CROATIA
29. 2015 8 16. Korčula Open 2015 CROATIA Korčula, Croatia
30. 2015 5 CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015 CROATIA Karlovac
31. 2015 5 I° TROFEO CITTA' di TRIESTE CROATIA
32. 2015 5 8. BIG FOX CUP SLOVENIA - 2015 SLOVENIA
33. 2015 3 IX. Memorijalni taekwondo turnir Josip Jović CROATIA Imotski, Hrvatska
34. 2015 3 1st Feniks Open FYR OF MACEDONIA Skopje, Makedonija
35. 2014 12 12. Sveti Nikola 2014 CROATIA Duga Resa
36. 2014 11 16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014 CROATIA Zagreb
37. 2014 11 1st Skopje Trophy FYR OF MACEDONIA
38. 2014 10 4th HALLELUJAH CUP -WORLD HALLELUJAH CHAMPIONSHIP CROATIA Karlovac
39. 2014 8 15. KORČULA OPEN 2014 CROATIA Korčula
40. 2014 6 7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014 SLOVENIA Maribor
41. 2014 5 KARLOVAC OPEN 2014, 1st KOREA AMBASADOR KUP CROATIA Karlovac
42. 2014 3 DALMACIJA KUP 2014 CROATIA Split
43. 2013 5 KARLOVAC OPEN 2013 CROATIA Karlovac
44. 2012 10 14. Jastreb Open 2012 CROATIA Zagreb

  First name Last name Birthday Gender  
1. AMIN VELIC 26.12.2011 Male View
2. ANA ČRNČIČ 16.04.2007 Female View
3. CRISTINA DAMIŠ 21.12.2009 Female View
4. DAŠA UMA ELLER 14.09.2007 Female View
5. ELA LEPENIK 08.08.2011 Female View
6. ELA ZEMLJIC 28.11.2005 Female View
7. ERIK KOVACEC 16.11.2005 Male View
8. GAJA ZUPANIČ 22.10.2005 Female View
9. GAL RECEK 02.02.2006 Male View
10. JAKA BABIĆ 06.03.2007 Male View
11. JAKA TOPIČ 04.03.2008 Male View
12. JAN RASKOVIC 03.04.2007 Male View
13. JAS STAJNMEC 20.01.2003 Male View
14. JURE RAMŠAK 09.01.2010 Male View
15. KAJA KREMPL 22.03.2005 Female View
16. KAJA KRMPL 02.03.2005 Female View
17. LAMAR BIZOV 21.11.2006 Male View
18. LAMAR BUZOV 21.11.2006 Male View
19. LAN KREMPL 21.03.2007 Male View
20. LAN LAVRINC 13.04.2006 Male View
21. LARISA LONCARIC 22.02.2003 Female View
22. LIN KOVACIC 25.07.2004 Male View
23. LUCIJA BUJAS 22.02.2004 Female View
24. LUKA MIKARIC 20.10.2005 Male View
25. LUKA RASKOVIC 29.03.2005 Male View
26. MAJA TOPIČ 04.03.2008 Female View
27. MIA LEPENIK 13.03.2010 Female View
28. MIHA KOVACEC 27.08.2007 Male View
29. MIHA VARŽIČ 26.08.2007 Male View
30. MITJA SINIĆ 07.03.2003 Male View
31. NEJC LAZAR 01.10.2006 Male View
32. NINO ANĐELKOVIĆ 13.11.2001 Male View
33. NUSA URNAUT 20.10.2000 Female View
34. PATRIK SINIĆ DOBRIĆ 01.09.2003 Male View
35. PIA ČERNČIČ 18.07.2005 Female View
36. PIADORA LONCARIC 14.07.2002 Female View
37. RENE VOGLAR 21.04.1996 Male View
38. SPELA SOSTARIC 24.06.2006 Male View
39. TADEJ FICKO 14.07.1999 Male View
40. TILEN AJHMAJER 04.05.2002 Male View
41. TIMOTEJ MLINARIC 23.07.2003 Male View
42. TOMAZ HIMERLAJH 09.12.2003 Male View
43. TOMAZ MOCNIK 12.10.2002 Male View
44. ZIGA KORPAR 17.09.2000 Male View

2020

2 2 2020 RED POWER Kids League 2020 - 1.kolo Mlajše kadetinje -36
1 1 2020 RED POWER Kids League 2020 - 1.kolo Kadeti B -41
3 3 2020 RED POWER Kids League 2020 - 1.kolo Kadetinje B -47
2 2 2020 RED POWER Kids League 2020 - 1.kolo Kadetinje B -47

2019

2 2 2019 17. adidas Maksimir Kup Cadets A (male) -41
2 2 2019 17. adidas Maksimir Kup Cadets A (male) -45
1 1 2019 17. adidas Maksimir Kup Cadets B (male) -41
3 3 2019 Jastreb Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje - Festival Taekwondoa Kadeti A -41
3 3 2019 Jastreb Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje - Festival Taekwondoa Kadeti A -45
1 1 2019 Jastreb Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje - Festival Taekwondoa Kadeti A -57
3 3 2019 Jastreb Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje - Festival Taekwondoa Kadeti B -45
3 3 2019 20. Korčula Open Cadets (male) -45

2018

1 1 2018 16. Sv. Nikola 2018 Mlađi kadeti -47
1 1 2018 19. Korčula Open 2018. Younger cadets (male) -47
1 1 2018 19. Korčula Open 2018. Cadets (male) -57
1 1 2018 19. Korčula Open 2018. Juniors (male) -55
1 1 2018 19. Korčula Open 2018. Juniors (female) -59
1 1 2018 Karlovac Open 2018. - 6. World Hallelujah Cup Younger cadets A (male) -43
1 1 2018 Karlovac Open 2018. - 6. World Hallelujah Cup Younger cadets A (male) -47
1 1 2018 Karlovac Open 2018. - 6. World Hallelujah Cup Younger cadets B (male) -39
3 3 2018 Karlovac Open 2018. - 6. World Hallelujah Cup Cadets A (female) -41
3 3 2018 Karlovac Open 2018. - 6. World Hallelujah Cup Cadets A (female) -44
1 1 2018 Karlovac Open 2018. - 6. World Hallelujah Cup Cadets B (female) -41
1 1 2018 Karlovac Open 2018. - 6. World Hallelujah Cup Cadets B (female) -51
1 1 2018 Karlovac Open 2018. - 6. World Hallelujah Cup Cadets B (female) -55
2 2 2018 Karlovac Open 2018. - 6. World Hallelujah Cup Cadets B (female) -59
1 1 2018 Karlovac Open 2018. - 6. World Hallelujah Cup Small olympics - A (female)-33
1 1 2018 1. kolo Adidas otroške lige 2018. Mlajše kadetinje 1 -33
2 2 2018 1. kolo Adidas otroške lige 2018. Mlajše kadetinje 1 +36
2 2 2018 1. kolo Adidas otroške lige 2018. Mlajši kadeti 2 -39
1 1 2018 1. kolo Adidas otroške lige 2018. Mlajši kadeti 2 -39
1 1 2018 1. kolo Adidas otroške lige 2018. Mlajši kadeti 2 -43
1 1 2018 1. kolo Adidas otroške lige 2018. Mlajši kadeti 2 -47
3 3 2018 1. kolo Adidas otroške lige 2018. Kadeti B -45
1 1 2018 12. Memorijal 'Josip Jović' Mlađi kadeti - 43

2017

1 1 2017 Finale Adidas otroške lige 2017. Cicibanke -30
1 1 2017 Finale Adidas otroške lige 2017. Mlajši kadeti -36
1 1 2017 Finale Adidas otroške lige 2017. Mlajši kadeti -39
2 2 2017 Finale Adidas otroške lige 2017. Mlajši kadeti -43
1 1 2017 Finale Adidas otroške lige 2017. Mlajši kadeti -43
2 2 2017 Finale Adidas otroške lige 2017. Mlajše kadetinje -39
3 3 2017 Finale Adidas otroške lige 2017. Kick (ženski) - 2008, 2009-3 (2011, 2012)
2 2 2017 Pantera Open 2017 Mlađi kadeti -43
1 1 2017 Pantera Open 2017 Kadeti -49
3 3 2017 Pantera Open 2017 Kadetkinje -55
1 1 2017 3. adidas Brinje Open Mlađi kadeti -39
2 2 2017 3. adidas Brinje Open Mlađi kadeti -43
1 1 2017 3. adidas Brinje Open Kadeti -41
1 1 2017 2. odprto adidas otroško ligo 2017 Mlajši kadeti 2 -43
2 2 2017 2. odprto adidas otroško ligo 2017 Mlajši kadeti 2 -43

2016

1 1 2016 14. Sv. Nikola 2016 Kadeti -45
1 1 2016 14. Sv. Nikola 2016 Kadeti -49
1 1 2016 14. Sv. Nikola 2016 Kadetkinje -59
3 3 2016 18. Jastreb Open - Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje Cadets (male) -49
3 3 2016 18. Jastreb Open - Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje Cadets (female) -59
3 3 2016 Jastreb Limač Open 2016 Kids B (male)-20
1 1 2016 Jastreb Kids Open 2016 Kids B (female)-27
3 3 2016 Jastreb Kids Open 2016 Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -33
1 1 2016 Jastreb Kids Open 2016 Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -43
2 2 2016 Jastreb Kids Open 2016 Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -51
1 1 2016 Jastreb Kids Open 2016 Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -51
2 2 2016 Odprto adidas Otroško Ligo 2016 Mlajši kadeti 1 -20
1 1 2016 Odprto adidas Otroško Ligo 2016 Mlajši kadeti 2 -39
2 2 2016 Odprto adidas Otroško Ligo 2016 Mlajši kadeti 2 -43
1 1 2016 Odprto adidas Otroško Ligo 2016 Mlajše kadetinje 2 -47
1 1 2016 Odprto adidas Otroško Ligo 2016 Mlajše kadetinje 2 -51
2 2 2016 Odprto adidas Otroško Ligo 2016 Mlajše kadetinje 2 -51
1 1 2016 Odprto adidas Otroško Ligo 2016 Kick (muški) 3 - 2010, 2011 (2010, 2011)
1 1 2016 Pantera Open 2016 Mlađi kadeti -36
3 3 2016 Pantera Open 2016 Mlađi kadeti -39
2 2 2016 Pantera Open 2016 Mlađi kadeti -51
1 1 2016 Pantera Open 2016 Kadeti -45
2 2 2016 Pantera Open 2016 Kadetkinje -41
1 1 2016 Pantera Open 2016 Kadetkinje +59
1 1 2016 Pantera Open 2016 Demo - Mali sportaši 2-36
3 3 2016 Pantera Open 2016 Demo - Mali sportaši 2-39
3 3 2016 Pantera Open 2016 Demo - Male sportašice 2 -33
1 1 2016 Pantera Open 2016 Demo - Male sportašice 2 -47
2 2 2016 Pantera Open 2016 Demo - Male sportašice 2 -47
2 2 2016 2. adidas - Brinje Open 2016 Kadeti -45
1 1 2016 2. adidas - Brinje Open 2016 Kadetkinje +59
1 1 2016 2. adidas - Brinje Open 2016 Juniori -59
1 1 2016 2. adidas - Brinje Open 2016 Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -40
3 3 2016 5. World Hallelujah Cup Younger cadets A (male) -33
1 1 2016 5. World Hallelujah Cup Younger cadets A (male) -39
2 2 2016 5. World Hallelujah Cup Cadets A (male) -45
3 3 2016 5. World Hallelujah Cup Cadets A (male) -49
3 3 2016 5. World Hallelujah Cup Cadets A (female) -41
1 1 2016 5. World Hallelujah Cup Cadets A (female) -51
1 1 2016 5. World Hallelujah Cup Cadets A (female) -59
1 1 2016 5. World Hallelujah Cup Juniors A (male) -59
1 1 2016 17. Korčula Open 2016 Mlađi kadeti -39
1 1 2016 17. Korčula Open 2016 Kadeti -45
2 2 2016 17. Korčula Open 2016 Kadeti -49
1 1 2016 17. Korčula Open 2016 Kadeti -65
1 1 2016 17. Korčula Open 2016 Kadetkinje -51
1 1 2016 17. Korčula Open 2016 Kadetkinje -59
2 2 2016 17. Korčula Open 2016 Juniori -59
2 2 2016 17. Korčula Open 2016 Mali olimpijci - B (10,11) -20
1 1 2016 Croatia Karlovac Open 2016 Younger cadets A (male) -36
3 3 2016 Croatia Karlovac Open 2016 Younger cadets A (male) -39
3 3 2016 Croatia Karlovac Open 2016 Younger cadets A (male) -43
3 3 2016 Croatia Karlovac Open 2016 Younger cadets B (male) -36
1 1 2016 Croatia Karlovac Open 2016 Cadets A (male) -45
2 2 2016 Croatia Karlovac Open 2016 Cadets A (male) +65
3 3 2016 Croatia Karlovac Open 2016 Cadets A (female) -37
2 2 2016 Croatia Karlovac Open 2016 Cadets A (female) -51
1 1 2016 Croatia Karlovac Open 2016 Cadets A (female) -59
1 1 2016 Croatia Karlovac Open 2016 Cadets B (male) -53
1 1 2016 Croatia Karlovac Open 2016 Juniors A (male) -55
3 3 2016 Croatia Karlovac Open 2016 Juniors A (female) -59
3 3 2016 Croatia Karlovac Open 2016 Small olympics - B (male)-18
3 3 2016 Croatia Karlovac Open 2016 Kick (male) -5 (2011)
3 3 2016 17. Belgrade Trophy - 3. Belgrade Trophy Poomsae Pinoiri 1 A (male) -40
1 1 2016 17. Belgrade Trophy - 3. Belgrade Trophy Poomsae Cadets A (male) -45
2 2 2016 17. Belgrade Trophy - 3. Belgrade Trophy Poomsae Cadets A (male) -65
2 2 2016 17. Belgrade Trophy - 3. Belgrade Trophy Poomsae Cadets A (female) -51
2 2 2016 17. Belgrade Trophy - 3. Belgrade Trophy Poomsae Cadets A (female) -55
2 2 2016 17. Belgrade Trophy - 3. Belgrade Trophy Poomsae Cadets B (male) -53
2 2 2016 17. Belgrade Trophy - 3. Belgrade Trophy Poomsae Juniors A (female) -59
2 2 2016 4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup Younger cadets A (male) -36
3 3 2016 4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup Younger cadets A (male) -39
2 2 2016 4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup Younger cadets A (female) -33
1 1 2016 4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup Cadets (male) -45
1 1 2016 4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup Cadets (female) -59
3 3 2016 4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup Juniors (female) -59
3 3 2016 4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup Scholers - A (male)-36
2 2 2016 4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup Scholers - B (male)-18
1 1 2016 X. Memorijalni taekwondo turnir Josip Jović Kadeti -61
1 1 2016 X. Memorijalni taekwondo turnir Josip Jović Kadetkinje -55
1 1 2016 X. Memorijalni taekwondo turnir Josip Jović Juniori -55

2015

2 2 2015 17th Jastreb Limač Open Kids A (male)-36
1 1 2015 Lee Kwangbae Jastreb Cup Younger cadets (male) -43
2 2 2015 Lee Kwangbae Jastreb Cup Cadets A (female) -51
2 2 2015 Lee Kwangbae Jastreb Cup Cadets A (female) -55
3 3 2015 Lee Kwangbae Jastreb Cup Cadets B (male) -61
3 3 2015 Lee Kwangbae Jastreb Cup Juniors (male) -55
3 3 2015 Lee Kwangbae Jastreb Cup Juniors (female) -55
1 1 2015 Pantera Open 2015 Mlađi kadeti -43
3 3 2015 Pantera Open 2015 Mlađi kadetkinje -33
3 3 2015 Pantera Open 2015 Kadetkinje -51
1 1 2015 Pantera Open 2015 Kadetkinje -55
2 2 2015 Pantera Open 2015 Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -33
1 1 2015 Pantera Open 2015 Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -36
3 3 2015 Pantera Open 2015 Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -33
1 1 2015 16. Korčula Open 2015 Younger cadets (male) -43
1 1 2015 CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015 Younger cadets A (male) -39
3 3 2015 CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015 Younger cadets B (male) -39
3 3 2015 CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015 Cadets A (female) -51
2 2 2015 CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015 Small olympics - A (male)-33
2 2 2015 I° TROFEO CITTA' di TRIESTE Esordienti A verdi/blu (maschio) -37
2 2 2015 I° TROFEO CITTA' di TRIESTE Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -61
3 3 2015 I° TROFEO CITTA' di TRIESTE Cadetti A rosse/nere (femaschio) -47
1 1 2015 I° TROFEO CITTA' di TRIESTE Cadetti B rosse/nere (maschio) -41
2 2 2015 8. BIG FOX CUP SLOVENIA - 2015 Minnies (male ) -23
1 1 2015 8. BIG FOX CUP SLOVENIA - 2015 Minnies (male ) -27
3 3 2015 8. BIG FOX CUP SLOVENIA - 2015 Minnies (female ) -23
3 3 2015 8. BIG FOX CUP SLOVENIA - 2015 Younger cadets (male) -33
3 3 2015 8. BIG FOX CUP SLOVENIA - 2015 Younger cadets (male) -36
1 1 2015 8. BIG FOX CUP SLOVENIA - 2015 Younger cadets (male) -39
2 2 2015 8. BIG FOX CUP SLOVENIA - 2015 Younger cadets (male) +51
3 3 2015 8. BIG FOX CUP SLOVENIA - 2015 Younger cadets (female) -30
2 2 2015 8. BIG FOX CUP SLOVENIA - 2015 Younger cadets (female) -36
3 3 2015 8. BIG FOX CUP SLOVENIA - 2015 Cadets (male) -53
3 3 2015 8. BIG FOX CUP SLOVENIA - 2015 Cadets (female) -47
1 1 2015 8. BIG FOX CUP SLOVENIA - 2015 Cadets (female) -51
1 1 2015 8. BIG FOX CUP SLOVENIA - 2015 Juniors (male) -48
1 1 2015 IX. Memorijalni taekwondo turnir Josip Jović Younger cadets (male) -39
2 2 2015 1st Feniks Open Children II A (male) -40
1 1 2015 1st Feniks Open Children II A (female) -33
1 1 2015 1st Feniks Open Cadets A (female) -51
1 1 2015 1st Feniks Open Juniors A (male) -48

2014

1 1 2014 12. Sveti Nikola 2014 Mlađi kadeti -39
2 2 2014 12. Sveti Nikola 2014 Mlađe kadetkinje +51
1 1 2014 12. Sveti Nikola 2014 Kadeti -45
3 3 2014 12. Sveti Nikola 2014 Kadetkinje -47
3 3 2014 16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014 Younger cadets (male) -39
1 1 2014 16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014 Younger cadets (female) -51
3 3 2014 16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014 Cadets A (female) -47
2 2 2014 16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014 Kids A (male)-33
3 3 2014 1st Skopje Trophy Cadets A (male) -45
1 1 2014 1st Skopje Trophy Children II-nd A (male) -40
1 1 2014 1st Skopje Trophy Seniors A (male) -74
3 3 2014 4th HALLELUJAH CUP -WORLD HALLELUJAH CHAMPIONSHIP Younger cadets A (male) -39
2 2 2014 4th HALLELUJAH CUP -WORLD HALLELUJAH CHAMPIONSHIP Younger cadets A (female) -33
2 2 2014 4th HALLELUJAH CUP -WORLD HALLELUJAH CHAMPIONSHIP Younger cadets A (female) +51
1 1 2014 4th HALLELUJAH CUP -WORLD HALLELUJAH CHAMPIONSHIP Cadets A (male) -45
3 3 2014 4th HALLELUJAH CUP -WORLD HALLELUJAH CHAMPIONSHIP Cadets A (male) -53
2 2 2014 4th HALLELUJAH CUP -WORLD HALLELUJAH CHAMPIONSHIP Small olympics - A (male)-33
1 1 2014 4th HALLELUJAH CUP -WORLD HALLELUJAH CHAMPIONSHIP Small olympics - A (female)-28
1 1 2014 15. KORČULA OPEN 2014 Younger cadets (male) -36
2 2 2014 7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014 Minnies (male ) -24
1 1 2014 7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014 Minnies (male ) -30
2 2 2014 7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014 Minnies (male ) -33
1 1 2014 7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014 Minnies (male ) -33
2 2 2014 7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014 Minnies (male ) -36
3 3 2014 7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014 Younger cadets (male) -36
1 1 2014 7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014 Younger cadets (male) -47
2 2 2014 7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014 Younger cadets (male) -47
1 1 2014 7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014 Younger cadets (male) +51
3 3 2014 7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014 Younger cadets (female) -33
1 1 2014 7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014 Younger cadets (female) -51
2 2 2014 7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014 Cadets (male) -41
2 2 2014 7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014 Cadets (female) -41
3 3 2014 KARLOVAC OPEN 2014, 1st KOREA AMBASSADOR CUP Younger cadets A (male) -36
1 1 2014 KARLOVAC OPEN 2014, 1st KOREA AMBASSADOR CUP Younger cadets A (female) +51
3 3 2014 KARLOVAC OPEN 2014, 1st KOREA AMBASSADOR CUP Small olympics - A (female)-28
1 1 2014 DALMACIJA KUP 2014 Younger cadets (male) -36
1 1 2014 DALMACIJA KUP 2014 Younger cadets (female) -39
1 1 2014 DALMACIJA KUP 2014 Younger cadets (female) -51

2013

3 3 2013 KARLOVAC OPEN 2013 Small olympics - A (male)-32
3 3 2013 KARLOVAC OPEN 2013 Younger cadets - A (male) -33
2 2 2013 KARLOVAC OPEN 2013 Younger cadets - A (male) -43
3 3 2013 KARLOVAC OPEN 2013 Cadets - A (male) -37
3 3 2013 KARLOVAC OPEN 2013 Cadets - B (male) -65

2012

2 2 2012 14. Jastreb Open 2012 LIMAČI A (M) -33
3 3 2012 14. Jastreb Open 2012 LIMAČI A (Ž) -25
3 3 2012 14. Jastreb Open 2012 MLAĐI KADETI A (M) -43
1 1 2012 14. Jastreb Open 2012 MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -47